First game times are now listed below and will also be sent out to teams via text and/or email.

Note: These have been updated on 3 Aug 19 and may be different from your previous first game time.

The full 2019 Junior Carnival draw will be available only on the day of the carnival from the registration desk.

 


Gr6 Pool 1

 

Bilambil Rebels

10:00 AM

Rovers Rangers

10:00 AM

Thistles Rangers

10:20 AM

Villa FC Barracudas

10:40 AM

Villa FC Darts

10:40 AM

Villa FC Dolphins

10:20 AM

Villa FC Marlins

10:00 AM

Villa FC Sea Lions

10:00 AM

Villa FC Stingrays

10:40 AM


Gr7 Pool 1

 

Bilambil Terranora

10:00 AM

Villa FC Hotrods

10:20 AM

Thistles Mustangs

10:40 AM

Rovers Raiders

10:40 AM

Rovers Redbacks

10:20 AM

Villa FC Mirages

10:00 AM


Gr7 Pool 2

 

Kingscliff Royal Blue

10:00 AM

Villa FC Infernos

10:20 AM

Casino Cobras

10:40 AM

Kyogle Kookaburras

10:40 AM

Rovers Robots

10:20 AM

Villa FC Smokescreens

10:00 AM


Gr7 Pool 3

 

Kingscliff White

10:00 AM

Villa FC Ironhides

10:20 AM

Thistles Rangers

10:40 AM

Rovers Rebels

10:40 AM

TEBFC Sharks

10:20 AM

Villa FC Sunstreakers

10:00 AM


Girls 6-7

 

Villa FC Orcas

9:40 AM

Villa FC Arcees

9:40 AM

Villa FC Firestars

9:40 AM

Woodburn Wolvettes

9:40 AM


Gr8 Pool 1

 

Villa FC Komodos

9:00 AM

Ballina Seahorses

9:20 AM

Bilambil Terranora

9:40 AM

Byron Bay Pumas

10:00 AM

Casino United

10:00 AM

Kingscliff Yellow

9:40 AM

Villa FC Crocodiles

9:20 AM

Thistles Rangers

9:00 AM


Gr8 Pool 2

 

Villa FC Gators

9:00 AM

Villa FC Geckos

9:20 AM

Casino Strikers

9:40 AM

Italo Stars

10:00 AM

Kingscliff Blue

10:00 AM

Kyogle Koalas

9:40 AM

Workers Lions

9:20 AM

Villa FC Dragons

9:00 AM

Rovers Rebels

10:20 AM


Gr9 Pool 1

 

Byron Bay Leopards

9:00 AM

Bilambil Bombers

9:20 AM

Thistles Rangers

9:40 AM

Rovers Rangers

9:40 AM

Villa FC Eagles

9:20 AM

Villa FC Cockatoos

9:00 AM


Gr9 Pool 2

 

Casino United

9:00 AM

Kingscliff Green

9:20 AM

Murwillumbah

9:40 AM

Rovers Rebels

9:40 AM

Villa FC Condors

9:20 AM

Villa FC Kestrals

9:00 AM


Gr9 Pool 3

 

Kyogle Kickers

9:20 AM

Sawtell Spirits

9:40 AM

Yamba Sea Eagles

10:00 AM

Tintenbar Jewfish

10:00 AM

Rovers Redbacks

9:40 AM

Villa FC Kookaburras

9:20 AM


Gr10 Pool 1

 

Villa FC Wallabies

9:00 AM

Ballina Dolphins

9:20 AM

Bilambil Redbacks

9:40 AM

Kyogle Alligators

10:00 AM

Rovers Rebels

10:00 AM

Shores United Croc's

9:40 AM

Villa FC Echidnas

9:20 AM

Sth Grafton Gunners

9:00 AM


Gr10 Pool 2

 

Casino Cobras

9:00 AM

Grafton City Warriors

9:20 AM

Thistles Rangers

9:40 AM

Pottsville Panthers

9:40 AM

Villa FC Devils

9:20 AM

Villa FC Wombats

9:00 AM


Gr11 Pool 1

 

Casino United

9:00 AM

Kyogle Kestrals

9:20 AM

Thistles Mustangs

9:20 AM

Maclean Bobcats

9:40 AM

Pottsville Panthers

10:00 AM

Sth Grafton Gunners

10:00 AM

Villa FC Bobcats

9:40 AM

Villa FC Cougars

9:20 AM

Villa FC Pumas

9:20 AM

Villa FC Tigers

9:00 AM


Girls 9-11

 

Kingscliff Pink

9:00 AM

Sth Grafton Gunners

9:20 AM

Villa FC Platypuses

9:40 AM

Kyogle Unicorns

9:40 AM

Villa FC Leopards

9:20 AM

Villa FC Swifts

9:00 AM

 

 

2019 Field Layout Poster Outlines 840